Resultat "Schack i det gröna 2017" (juniorer)

Plac Namn Grp Klubb Elo Poäng TB 1 TB 2 TB 3 TB 4 TB 5
1Lucas CederqvistASkara SS166333253.50.01170
2Elias WennerlundCIFK Hindås143427249.00.0960
3Jesper HansenASkara SS135727248.00.0960
4Ali BadawiATanums SS27238.00.0960
5Ahmed BadawiBTanums SS22½237.50.0660
6Bana BadawiATanums SS21261.50.0660
7Jonatdan HansenASkara SS135221249.00.0760
8Alvin SundbergBUddevalla SS21240.50.0760
9Peteris RiskisCSA Mark21148.00.0650
10Liam SundbergCUddevalla SS19½218.00.0650
11Gottfrid OlssonASkara SS19½215.50.0660
12Felix WarnickeALidköpings SS19½177.00.0550
13Joel HugoAIFK Hindås147318260.00.0660
14Mohammed BadawiATanums SS18217.00.0460
15Lucas Yuwei WangBIFK Hindås126218214.00.0660
16Gabriel NybergBSA Mark18182.50.0560
17Alma van OostenCSkara SS18170.00.0560
18Lara DanielssonCSA Mark18166.00.0560
19Kristaps RiskisCSA Mark15164.00.0460
20William BogensbergerCLidköpings SS9157.50.0250
21Sophie DanielssonCSA Mark9153.50.0250
22Malte NorbergCSkara SS6162.00.0150
23Moa LarssonCSkara SS6158.00.0150
schack